Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation mixed par

2100 Distrikt Nordsjælland

Spilledato: 10-03-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 10-03-2019 16:51:54
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 23,74
Handicapsum: -0,32
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jette Brown47,9132,50-1,65
Jens-Ole Andersen37,0732,50-1,65
2Marie-Louise Fischer34,47-46,830,81
Peter Larsen28,82-46,830,81
3Rikke Kierulff Larsen26,5311,33-0,07
Ole Vinberg Larsen11,7511,33-0,07
4Karin Risom18,46-1,500,51
Henrik Rübner-Petersen7,97-1,500,51
5Bente Mørch-Lassen30,95-35,330,54
Sven Horsten31,52-35,330,54
6Kirsten Rask27,254,400,07
Håkan Wallmark12,124,400,07
7Helle Simon Elbro16,5256,00-0,82
Frank Paaskesen5,3056,00-0,82
8Flemming Andersen27,10-40,670,76
Inge Hedegaard31,76-40,670,76
9Peter Johansen25,597,50-0,09
Ingelise Samuelsen17,517,50-0,09
10Malene Laursen20,1916,67-0,05
Henrik Carstens Laursen11,1016,67-0,05
11Leah Thrane31,4210,83-0,49
Silas Weber Iversen25,7710,83-0,49
12Poul Gøbel29,74-1,500,19
Gurli Gøbel10,89-1,500,19
13Jesper Halskov42,74-22,50-0,07
Vibeke Kronborg32,60-22,50-0,07
14Pia Knak Jacobsen11,9515,500,19
Steen Jacobsen9,7515,500,19
Gå tilbage