Gå tilbage

Onsdag aften januar - april 2019

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 20-03-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-03-2019 22:28:07
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,18
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lillian Pedersen41,66157,00-0,04
Anne-Grete Callery27,72157,00-0,04
2Hanne Kolbye36,39180,00-0,42
Sigurd Kolbye22,18180,00-0,42
3Janne Bøgh18,58207,00-0,48
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh11,20207,00-0,48
4Hans Peter Madsen37,72197,00-0,84
Jette Hansen18,32197,00-0,84
5Poul Christensen17,69170,000,28
Jørgen Jensen23,90170,000,28
6Marianne Øst37,79137,000,30
Kirsten Holst40,86137,000,30
7Karl Aage Due37,11148,000,45
Mogens Ekstrøm22,91148,000,45
8Bjørn Anderson50,96132,000,30
Mogens Rasmussen33,44132,000,30
9Jette Keldebæk39,33164,000,03
Ole Keldebæk19,15164,000,03
10Povl R Andersen51,29143,000,12
Jørgen Kamdahl27,68143,000,12
11Signe Rasmussen49,39156,00-0,12
Ivar Karup Rasmussen24,45156,00-0,12
12Knud Dideriksen36,19129,000,43
Mogens Schytte46,34129,000,43
Gå tilbage