Gå tilbage

Mesterskabsturnering

2340 Kalundborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-03-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-03-2019 22:07:07
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,05
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Elin Anholm42,2670,000,52
Ruth Hvidkær Nielsen46,9570,000,52
2Jane Mollerup48,3498,00-0,67
Per H. Nielsen46,3098,00-0,67
3Per Rasmussen41,61111,00-0,98
Susanne Ladefoged42,54111,00-0,98
4Margrethe Olsen38,1077,000,41
Curt Olsen42,6577,000,41
5Inga Røgilds38,3070,000,69
Steen Røgilds42,1370,000,69
6Martin Schmidt43,4983,000,06
Jeanette Schmidt43,6483,000,06
7Lisbeth S. Nielsen50,0686,00-0,26
Ronald Thostrup47,7086,00-0,26
8Nanna Marcher46,4077,000,22
Ruth Hansen44,3377,000,22
Gå tilbage