Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab

4502 BK 45

Spilledato: 02-04-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 02-04-2019 22:17:49
Sidst rettet: 02-04-2019 22:23:27
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 9
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,20
Handicapsum: -0,54
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Anette Jakobsen52,00195,00-0,10
Conny Ørum51,25195,00-0,10
2Elly Elmose Andersen39,52196,000,16
Lone Olesen51,41196,000,16
3Margrethe Dau Petersen48,12158,000,85
Poul Erik Petersen46,00158,000,85
4Birgitte Thinggaard47,98224,00-0,45
Gitte Nielsen45,14224,00-0,45
5Birgitte Nørrelund44,14205,00-0,08
Bodil Sørensen49,58205,00-0,08
6Helle Larsen49,27181,000,43
Pia Hollendsted42,81181,000,43
7Clara Tillner Jensen51,74161,000,26
Preben Jensen41,91161,000,80
8Horst Auerbach43,39181,000,55
Torben B. Vilhelmsen43,80181,000,55
9Anne Møller50,40245,00-0,74
Inge-Lise Rasmussen37,08245,00-0,74
10Tage Mortensen32,25220,00-0,13
Lis Pedersen50,13220,00-0,13
11Mette Martens33,73238,00-0,12
Irma Holst Pedersen32,56238,00-0,12
12Tove Andersen32,11214,000,22
Frode Reismer40,54214,000,22
13Jens Ove Jensen33,69225,00-0,11
Ellen Nielsen43,69225,00-0,11
14Ole Højgaard Jochumsen38,24231,00-0,00
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose29,24231,00-0,00
15Bjørn Cederholm39,61281,00-1,00
Erik Sagen27,46281,00-1,00
16Tage Miskov Rasmussen28,82199,000,72
Elsa Ullum34,88199,000,72
17Bent Nordestgaard29,01265,00-0,47
Peter Eriksen28,87265,00-0,47
18Bente Petersen30,87269,00-0,52
Jytte Petersen26,01269,00-0,52
Gå tilbage