Gå tilbage

Sommerbridge 4-6

2107 Birkerød Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 04-06-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 04-06-2019 22:35:44
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,22
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jacob Woge Nielsen30,51100,00-0,64
Torben Sørensen34,85100,00-0,64
2Ib Lohmann31,8188,00-0,21
Birgitte Drehn35,4488,00-0,21
3Anders Bjerglund Andersen33,7874,000,35
Kurt Schou32,9374,000,35
4Hanne Strenov32,6987,00-0,12
Steen Ehlers32,1087,00-0,12
5Karsten Hjorth29,2973,000,51
Benedikte Haase30,5773,000,51
6Aase Khan39,7282,000,07
John Larsen24,9982,000,07
7Hanne Møller33,8379,000,26
Else Gottfredsen27,3379,000,26
8Birthe Mungsfeldt32,6689,00-0,22
Liselotte Ramsing33,0689,00-0,22
Gå tilbage