Gå tilbage

DM Mixed par semifinale

5100 Dansk Bridgefestival

Spilledato: 05-07-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-07-2019 17:19:03
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 60
Handicapgennemsnit: 15,98
Handicapsum: -0,63
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Peter B Hansen12,32-304,930,75
Line Eyde28,38-304,930,75
2Knud Erik Strandbæk14,49-48,270,07
Jonna Laursen20,41-48,270,07
3Kasper Konow1,49218,610,02
Signe Buus Thomsen5,32218,610,02
4Rikke Kierulff Larsen24,91-12,61-0,05
Ole Vinberg Larsen10,00-12,61-0,05
5Michael Hvass Miller5,85162,88-0,45
Pia Nielsen Jensen22,95162,88-0,45
6Tina Ege10,2126,440,54
Ole Raulund0,4326,440,54
7Poul Gøbel30,59127,42-0,78
Gurli Gøbel13,45127,42-0,78
8Ginette Blansjaar20,28-85,460,11
Erik Christensen17,45-85,460,11
9Karin Korup Jungdal15,66-87,190,57
Jesper Jungdal6,65-87,190,57
10Christian P. Koch21,04-69,82-0,27
Inger Krog27,94-69,82-0,27
11Jane Norgren12,97264,41-0,74
Jesper Kragh14,39264,41-0,74
12Lauge Schäffer-1,70-127,591,02
Jette Bondo13,58-127,591,02
13Kim Nielsen20,49-191,880,05
Anne Schousboe31,30-191,880,05
14Michael Justesen1,78-36,970,42
Rikke Capion Justesen20,11-36,970,42
15Camilla Bo Krefeld-0,79251,46-0,39
Michael Krefeld17,63251,46-0,39
16Flemming Sorth25,68-27,02-0,36
Sussie Rasmussen21,46-27,02-0,36
17Nadia Bekkouche8,22231,27-0,63
Kell Krogh19,21231,27-0,63
18Annie Niebuhr21,00120,64-0,68
Robert Satchwell20,42120,64-0,68
19Nell Rindahl12,16149,98-0,23
Niels Lund10,66149,98-0,23
20Helle W. Thrane18,71-163,320,35
Ole Kofoed19,77-163,320,35
21Jan Pedersen6,34376,59-0,57
Helle Rasmussen2,82376,59-0,57
22Betty Holm18,98182,47-0,71
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen16,47182,47-0,71
23Lissy Kristiansen23,0082,61-0,52
Niels Bræmer17,3082,61-0,52
24Kim Nørgaard Nielsen11,6081,78-0,11
Susan Just Olesen14,8781,78-0,11
25Harly Pedersen37,310,80-1,21
Lene Grooss35,640,80-1,21
26Magnus Groes6,05-298,491,08
Anne Rose Petersen22,79-298,491,08
27Lars Peter Damgaard11,84-31,390,48
Lida Hulgaard7,55-31,390,48
28Kate Kristensen26,4399,97-0,21
Niels Kristian Kristensen1,4899,97-0,21
29Margrethe Rykov22,2663,76-0,26
Per Lund Thomsen11,2863,76-0,26
30Katrine Martensen-Larsen12,75-241,370,35
Henrik Falk34,46-241,370,35
31Thorwald Christiansen16,69-343,120,81
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen26,38-343,120,81
32Henrik Caspersen-0,27288,92-0,20
Stense Farholt6,73288,92-0,20
33Birte Kjeldsen19,13-25,050,25
Søren Jørgensen7,22-25,050,25
34Lars Søgård Hansen8,96-32,360,11
Helle Skov22,95-32,360,11
35Rikke Jørgensen23,56-87,34-0,20
Torsten Ørhøj25,00-87,34-0,20
36Per Nielsen9,76-3,580,28
Lise Kristensen13,05-3,580,28
37Bettina Kalkerup3,41-119,100,54
Mogens Müller23,55-119,100,54
38Thomas Binder19,64-268,850,25
Anne-Katrine Thisted Binder34,14-268,850,25
39Hanne Vilstrup22,52-191,610,42
Peter Hven16,82-191,610,42
40Bent Hansen16,25163,87-0,91
Birthe Hansen28,14163,87-0,91
41Ole Beltoft23,8548,17-0,60
Britt Boholt22,9948,17-0,60
42Jens Abildgaard Jensen18,2982,92-0,48
Else Lentz20,5182,92-0,48
43Bente Pedersen23,38-518,531,53
Christian Uldal14,80-518,531,53
44Jan Holm23,04-82,64-0,18
Birthe Holm24,24-82,64-0,18
45Anne Merete Hedegaard16,68-272,640,96
Tommy Schmidt Elholm13,35-272,640,96
46Birgitte Drehn35,21-165,310,04
Arne Steen Sørensen13,85-165,310,04
47Kirsten Steen Møller8,13182,880,07
Flemming Poulsen0,90182,880,07
48Lisbeth Vinberg Engel18,82-40,370,15
Niels Jørgen Engel12,48-40,370,15
49Henrik Kruse Petersen5,99-134,290,59
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj20,99-134,290,59
50Per Schwerdtfeger19,25114,22-0,47
Annette Prehn15,83114,22-0,47
51Henning Langbak14,52-2,360,06
Vivian Bo Poulsen15,60-2,360,06
52Jan Mayer12,7794,81-0,29
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman18,3194,81-0,29
53Niels Thomsen20,40-313,100,42
Inger Trosbjerg32,45-313,100,42
54Andreas Marquardsen-4,3358,150,47
Lotte Skaanning13,7158,150,47
55Dorte Cilleborg9,56251,24-0,15
Morten Bilde-0,66251,24-0,15
56Jan Petersen10,56-57,860,45
Pia Larsen12,64-57,860,45
57Leif Aas Andersen13,24-332,581,17
Susanne Nielsen16,23-332,581,17
58Leise Hemberg14,69125,05-0,06
Rico Hemberg5,22125,05-0,06
59Ulla Zeeberg8,44426,42-0,83
Ulrik Zeeberg3,78426,42-0,83
60Karin Risom18,83439,24-1,35
Henrik Rübner-Petersen9,58439,24-1,35
61Birgitte Thunbo Christensen25,77-265,710,46
Finn Thunbo Christensen20,44-265,710,46
62Nils Mønsted0,26248,88-0,20
Rikke Skov Mønsted10,47248,88-0,20
63Dan Mungaard14,4025,53-0,01
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen15,0825,53-0,01
64Lars Blakset-1,68258,88-0,01
Charlotte Koch-Palmund4,89258,88-0,01
65Jesper Rosenberg Stokholm14,79-19,56-0,13
Ann Jensen23,84-19,56-0,13
66Fie Fischer18,80163,44-0,52
Erik Vase12,62163,44-0,52
67Sarah Nielsen44,29-623,360,44
Thomas Nielsen42,80-623,360,44
68Lea Rottbøll18,96114,98-0,59
Sven Ingerslev20,23114,98-0,59
69Christian Larsen22,43-111,12-0,09
Anita Torlyn24,99-111,12-0,09
70Flemming Dahl1,61339,20-0,62
Trine Dahl13,29339,20-0,62
71Bent Ole Pedersen27,31-281,530,39
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen22,86-281,530,39
72Benny Kristensen15,16-336,200,62
Helle Bergmann33,63-336,200,62
73Vera Petersen14,66-22,660,14
Morten Støvring15,06-22,660,14
74Martin Christoffersen6,36-407,221,45
Ketty Jepsen22,27-407,221,45
75Viggo Lybker19,53-29,05-0,24
Dorit Jensen23,82-29,05-0,24
76John Callisen16,45-7,85-0,24
Eva Beildorff24,55-7,85-0,24
77Christian Thomsen18,9625,200,03
Bjørg Houmøller9,1425,200,03
78Kate Reiter11,38158,69-0,15
Erik Lund7,91158,69-0,15
79Kirstine Lintrup Hermann21,58-48,17-0,07
Torben Sværke18,31-48,17-0,07
80Michael Ankersen10,88-8,980,28
Annette Bjørn Jensen12,51-8,980,28
81Christian Hollesen15,61-377,671,14
Dorte Hollesen19,98-377,671,14
82Per Frederiksen12,05-180,520,56
Elly Berthelsen21,17-180,520,56
83Merete Vermehren Norris37,20112,53-0,63
John Vermehren Norris3,45112,53-0,63
84Karin Birkedal14,01-29,020,32
Peter Boel Nielsen10,31-29,020,32
85Palle Reimann-6,65201,56-0,17
Lise Reimann21,66201,56-0,17
86Lise Mikkelsen17,8212,59-0,12
Tommy Hansen16,6912,59-0,12
87Jens Toft6,4513,440,28
Mona Grethe Olesen14,5213,440,28
88Peter Krogh13,32439,75-1,36
Bodil Schrøder15,27439,75-1,36
89Winni Simonsen23,26107,560,05
Flemming Jørgensen-5,06107,560,05
90Peter Byrgesen10,74-94,030,65
Anja Serritzlew9,85-94,030,65
91Betty Sørensen29,08-127,85-0,13
Preben Knudsen21,68-127,85-0,13
92Anne-Marie Hald Svenningsen17,58-49,760,13
Steven Sidelmann Basnov15,55-49,760,13
93Nis Rasmussen13,1129,440,09
Susan Hjorslev Lund12,4029,440,09
94Uffe Poulsen19,94-52,780,07
Birte Eriksen15,60-52,780,07
95Maria Dam Mortensen10,69110,260,10
Henning Østergård5,67110,260,10
96Anne Christensen26,99-102,42-0,25
Bo Riemann24,96-102,42-0,25
97Inge Keiser22,90237,88-1,05
Søren Parbo17,80237,88-1,05
98Bo Lønberg Bilde4,10302,34-0,40
Lone Bilde7,64302,34-0,40
99Anne Mette Hattens25,340,00-0,37
Tommy Johnsen19,230,00-0,37
100Jeanet Normann15,69151,85-0,54
Torben Agersnap17,56151,85-0,54
101Peter Schaltz2,47464,56-0,77
Dorthe Schaltz3,34464,56-0,77
102Pia Knak Jacobsen13,23347,02-0,95
Steen Jacobsen11,98347,02-0,95
103Jacob Monberg24,39-400,290,81
Charlotte Monberg24,87-400,290,81
104Carsten Schødt Pedersen21,19-254,850,62
Kirsten Dalgaard18,34-254,850,62
105Vagn Brobæk12,78-392,681,20
Jytteneia Kamstrup22,47-392,681,20
106Kirsten Simonsen24,21-124,580,66
Torben Ebbesen-0,74-124,580,66
107Helle Simon Elbro18,30216,05-0,45
Frank Paaskesen4,71216,05-0,45
108Lene Priess28,69348,36-1,26
Preben Schmidt6,86348,36-1,26
109Mette Koefoed21,2060,37-0,46
Ole Plam19,6660,37-0,46
110Jens Kofoed1,61-109,490,61
Johanne Bilde Kofoed22,13-109,490,61
111Lasse Bo Krefeld9,47-26,980,05
Bente Bo Christensen23,87-26,980,05
112Kirsten Inge Klæbel32,45-315,120,61
Preben Jakobsen14,09-315,120,61
113Claus Lund7,1548,310,27
Susanne Buus Thomsen10,2048,310,27
114Bente Christensen11,01-15,510,28
Peter Gallmayer13,09-15,510,28
115Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen12,99250,95-1,04
Lilli-Ann Nielsen26,13250,95-1,04
116Hans Nielsen13,93-183,780,35
Bodil Nielsen26,83-183,780,35
117Peter Jacobsen3,16540,59-1,18
Tine Thisted Binder8,11540,59-1,18
118Christian Højen Burchardt34,31-331,030,31
Susanne Anker24,40-331,030,31
119Anita Buus Thomsen6,66226,70-0,15
Tom Nørgaard4,91226,70-0,15
120Birgitte Schultz-Møller21,81-132,750,32
Niels Tofte14,28-132,750,32
Gå tilbage