Gå tilbage

Par, holdkval., fælles

4545 Bridgeakademiet

Spilledato: 18-09-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 18-09-2019 22:35:54
Sidst rettet: 18-09-2019 22:50:36
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 20
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,43
Handicapsum: -1,43
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Morten Sørensen33,99649,84-0,80
Søren Mathiesen32,38649,84-0,80
2Jens Hein Bonde33,65582,47-0,23
Kia Kjær35,98582,47-0,23
3Henriette Hansen36,52516,160,26
Charlotte Sarkel39,05516,160,26
4Jan V. Sørensen45,66496,160,07
Anders Just44,77496,160,07
5Helle Vinther42,65550,90-0,34
Finn Vinther43,44550,90-0,34
6Leib Falk40,83469,840,52
Annette Falk42,09469,840,52
7Keld Nielsen43,07544,58-0,37
Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen46,28544,58-0,37
8Jan Steffensen50,81437,210,53
Helle Brinkmann43,87437,210,53
9Viola Hein Knudsen45,06407,740,87
Ann Merete Pedersen47,56407,740,87
10Lene Bruun43,70475,100,46
Connie Hansen39,45475,100,46
11Benny Pedersen38,02565,63-0,30
Benedicte Sand40,58565,63-0,30
12Torben Tveskov44,31516,16-0,09
Grethe Tveskov44,96516,16-0,09
13Ilse Christiansen42,44510,890,34
Inge Klint31,64510,890,34
14Erik Sommer33,24485,630,68
Erik F D Hardt37,34485,630,68
15Ellen Bakholt42,68394,051,01
Arne Lylover49,46394,051,01
16Hanne Brøndum41,65607,74-0,59
Benny H. Hansen32,51607,74-0,59
17Carsten Weisz37,98577,21-0,45
Ove Lau Hansen42,18577,21-0,45
18Nils Borre44,44527,740,27
Erik Sagen25,99527,740,27
19Annette Klietmann48,59388,790,94
Tove Krogh Nielsen48,25388,790,94
20Vibeke Larsen33,24556,16-0,37
Svend Åge Larsen51,82556,16-0,37
21Lise Andersen51,57371,950,43
Inge E Vestergaard51,57371,950,43
22Helge Barling41,27574,05-0,43
Ernst Strauss39,32574,05-0,43
23Kirsten Wandall47,50408,790,79
Elise Frydenlund47,91408,790,79
24Helen Frost49,80513,00-0,36
Kristian Larsen51,25513,00-0,36
25Randi Hansen50,12481,420,07
Else Margrete Larsen45,80481,420,07
26Chalotte Billenstein37,11614,05-0,73
Elly Elmose Andersen40,32614,05-0,73
27Marianne Frederiksen49,58550,90-0,72
Jeanet Raaschou51,34550,90-0,72
28Karen Marie Bundgaard40,21459,310,56
Karen Margrethe Madsen45,10459,310,56
29Horst Auerbach43,45613,00-0,97
Torben B. Vilhelmsen43,87613,00-0,97
30Birgitte Thinggaard46,64543,53-0,33
Kirsten Krogh41,70543,53-0,33
31Lene Nissen42,21520,37-0,07
Lene Buch Juul44,66520,37-0,07
32Tage Mortensen31,33644,58-1,14
Lis Pedersen50,71644,58-1,14
33Bent Hansen51,35403,530,65
Evelyn Borchardt49,27403,530,71
34Jens Chr. Krogsgaard52,00433,000,00
Jørn Bjarne Hansen51,51433,000,35
35Inga Zarecki47,78536,16-0,43
Ruth Hansen47,20536,16-0,43
36Peder Clemmensen52,00479,32-0,10
Birgit Clemmensen51,81479,32-0,10
37Peter Visti Hansen44,81614,05-1,05
Anette Hansen45,05614,05-1,05
38Niels Kirkegaard50,59480,37-0,08
Anne Hansen51,74480,37-0,08
39Bjørn Cederholm40,36449,841,02
John Oris Larsen30,37449,841,02
40Maria Nygaard43,90568,79-0,42
Kirsten Møller38,51568,79-0,42
Gå tilbage