Gå tilbage

Par 3 rk 3 dage

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 24-09-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-09-2019 16:35:26
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,04
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Skovgaard31,6831,00-0,78
Jørn Schlichting34,1131,00-0,78
2Marianne Nielsen39,2411,00-0,27
Inge Larsen34,2411,00-0,27
3Inger B. Præstholm40,92-24,000,56
Jutta Vedel48,69-24,000,56
4Lene Jørgensen40,02-12,000,25
Birthe Jørgensen45,58-12,000,25
5Ole Rasmussen42,21-20,000,61
Torben Henriksen38,01-20,000,61
6Bent Cronquist42,67-2,00-0,13
Yvonne Cronquist45,40-2,00-0,13
7Martin Bodholdt32,84-9,000,41
Elin Bodholdt39,47-9,000,41
8Ib Hansen31,150,000,09
Tove Knudsen42,280,000,09
9Edda Rasmussen45,726,00-0,30
Bernhard Joensen37,756,00-0,30
10Aase Lausen35,0719,00-0,44
Lena Isling33,6619,00-0,44
Gå tilbage