Gå tilbage

Parturnering 3 aftener

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 26-09-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-09-2019 22:30:28
Sidst rettet: 27-09-2019 00:07:40
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,59
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Annette Bjaaland Andersen22,58-1,000,18
John Viggo Nielsen7,22-1,000,18
2Annette Prehn19,57-5,000,25
Rudi Bjerregaard14,79-5,000,25
3Karsten Munch16,9214,00-0,61
Verner Henriksen23,7514,00-0,61
4Ole Schøller Larsen21,88-9,000,18
Annette Schøller Larsen24,23-9,000,18
5Henning Hviid21,87-2,00-0,13
Inger-Margrethe Phillip Hviid26,25-2,00-0,13
6Knud Landkilde21,09-10,000,10
Frank Christensen31,75-10,000,10
7Henrik Rübner-Petersen6,1822,00-0,55
Torben Sværke14,8822,00-0,55
8Thea Lauridsen12,87-9,000,59
Torben S. Andersen11,54-9,000,59
Gå tilbage