Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 2019

4481 Storeslemmen

Spilledato: 30-09-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 30-09-2019 17:06:47
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 10
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,70
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karin Eriksen33,4211,00-0,13
Alice Petersen33,2811,00-0,13
2Klara Cingari46,86-23,000,16
Anders Nielsen32,60-23,000,16
3Birgit Faber32,2121,00-0,27
Niels Thøgersen32,8221,00-0,27
4Carsten Qvist17,9338,00-0,15
Jens Bech Andersen30,4138,00-0,15
5Dorrit Kristensen34,334,00-0,32
Eva Damsholt44,584,00-0,32
6Hans Werge10,9562,00-0,32
Helene Nørager27,1062,00-0,32
7Lisbeth Munch38,74-40,000,49
Inge Lise Pedersen39,67-40,000,49
8Erik Steffensen31,637,00-0,06
Ivan Pedersen35,127,00-0,06
9Jan Vandal Laursen26,3651,00-0,42
Birgit Jensen23,4751,00-0,42
10Bente Uth51,08-59,000,24
Jytte Kongsted50,74-59,000,24
11Ketty Nielsen37,94-16,000,08
Jytte Mosegaard39,45-16,000,08
12Jens Aarup39,8924,00-0,09
Poul Erik Thomsen15,9724,00-0,09
13Jette Madsen35,55-14,000,41
Leif Madsen28,00-14,000,41
14Hans Jørgen Mortensen50,32-49,000,08
Niels Midtiby50,29-49,000,08
15Palle Iversen44,6236,00-0,44
Ole Dohn16,5936,00-0,44
16Lisbeth Deuleran31,2338,00-0,55
Poul Søndergaard32,7638,00-0,55
17Hans J. Bjerrisgaard34,33-64,001,24
Susanne Bjerrisgaard32,25-64,001,24
18Carsten Jørgensen41,88-10,00-0,42
Vita Nielsen50,89-10,00-0,42
19Peter Andersen39,15-81,000,94
Birgit Andersen50,86-81,000,94
20Gitte Christensen40,3664,00-0,47
Ole Christensen2,1864,00-0,47
Gå tilbage