Gå tilbage

1. Parturnering

4215 Brædstrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 30-09-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-10-2019 10:32:57
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,55
Handicapsum: -0,52
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Eigil Rasmussen46,6887,00-0,29
Mona Jensen48,0387,00-0,29
2Karen Bolvig43,3494,00-0,47
Naomi Hansen44,9394,00-0,47
3Helle Eriksen45,7772,000,42
Solveig Pedersen45,8372,000,42
4Peter Bruun40,4578,000,35
Susanne Lotz41,3378,000,35
5Birthe Bjerre49,1093,00-0,61
Inger Lise Petersen48,4693,00-0,61
6Bente Ladegård52,0065,000,00
Ellen Christiansen50,4665,000,52
7Poul Erik Bonde47,5387,00-0,25
Ivar Simonsen44,7687,00-0,25
8Dagny Therkildsen49,9178,00-0,02
Kirsten Frandsen50,8678,00-0,02
9Inger Poulsen43,9975,000,35
Jørgen Poulsen44,5575,000,35
10(Oversidder)46,5581,00-0,00
(Oversidder)46,5581,00-0,00
Gå tilbage