Gå tilbage

Forår 2014 anden

4131 Hadsund Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-02-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-02-2014 22:23:58
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,92
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Lauridsen43,1991,000,63
Christian L. Lauridsen41,1991,000,63
2Sigrid Vase45,77106,000,18
Ole Bygum36,26106,000,18
3Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund44,30123,00-0,24
Susanne von Platen-Hallermund30,64123,00-0,24
4Carl Ancher Jensen39,30130,00-0,57
Else Marie Knudsen40,92130,00-0,57
5Bente Hilmar41,2091,000,65
Flemming Hilmar42,2091,000,65
6Lis Andersen49,1786,000,54
Poul Larsen47,9386,000,54
7Aase Slifsgaard48,1888,000,53
Kirsten Nielsen46,1988,000,53
8Eigil Mikkelsen44,93127,00-0,66
Tove Mikkelsen44,93127,00-0,66
9Ulla Levisen47,41102,000,05
John Petersen47,73102,000,05
10Aase Muld50,21136,00-1,10
Grethe Aaby46,79136,00-1,10
Gå tilbage