Gå tilbage

12. November 2019

2112 Byens Bridge

Spilledato: 12-11-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-11-2019 17:02:22
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,37
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bolette Østberg38,12138,75-0,01
Søren Frydenlund19,74138,75-0,01
2Marianne Lolk Mollerup30,91175,50-1,42
Dorrit Lekach31,32175,50-1,42
3Mette Sehested40,67108,250,70
Nelly Sørensen32,03108,250,70
4Bente Mertz47,28133,00-0,46
Jytte Nielsen36,84133,00-0,46
5Kirsten Thornberg26,33122,250,34
Lillemor Due40,65122,250,34
6(Oversidder)36,36128,000,00
(Oversidder)36,36128,000,00
7Birgit Holmboe37,56131,00-0,32
Grete Voetmann43,94131,00-0,32
8(Ukendt spillernavn)39,00103,500,73
(Ukendt spillernavn)39,00103,500,73
9Edith Thorup36,03156,50-0,85
Elsa B. Jensen30,50156,50-0,85
10Helle Andersen36,94135,50-0,25
Merete Korch35,08135,50-0,25
11Kari Loge39,9299,750,88
Else Degn Egeberg37,4899,750,88
12Aase Koefoed44,15104,000,65
Sussie Dalkiær36,58104,000,65
Gå tilbage