Gå tilbage

3.Partunering

4215 Brædstrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 18-11-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 18-11-2019 22:36:23
Sidst rettet: 26-11-2019 15:56:11
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,32
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Bjerre35,9277,000,24
Per Bjørn Olesen49,6577,000,24
2Jens Peter Jensen34,6794,00-0,41
Niels Peter Dalsgård Jensen45,8294,00-0,41
3Hanne Pedersen42,6774,000,32
Helle Eriksen45,4474,000,32
4Inge Friis Hansen44,1480,000,05
Solveig Pedersen44,2680,000,05
5Poul Erik Bonde46,0387,00-0,28
Ivar Simonsen43,2687,00-0,28
6Karen Bolvig43,8574,000,30
Naomi Hansen45,1774,000,30
7Inger Poulsen45,0990,00-0,44
Jørgen Poulsen45,6490,00-0,44
8Eigil Rasmussen45,2490,00-0,48
Mona Jensen47,5890,00-0,48
9Kirsten Pedersen48,3263,000,69
Erling Herskind45,0963,000,69
10(Oversidder)44,3281,000,00
(Oversidder)44,3281,000,00
Gå tilbage