Gå tilbage

2. Søndag i advent bridge

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 15-12-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-12-2019 17:12:23
Antal spil: 35
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,19
Handicapsum: -0,16
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Linda Thelin34,83151,25-0,03
Ursula Bresemann36,22151,25-0,03
2Per Føge Jensen36,34171,25-0,69
Ernst Michaelsen34,88171,25-0,69
3Kasper Hornbæk43,34148,75-0,00
Per Marquardsen29,82148,75-0,00
4Mette Carstad47,33125,750,20
Lisa Herlet47,51125,750,20
5Helle Boier47,54124,000,25
Henrik Kofoed47,54124,000,25
6Helle Weibel48,86163,25-1,10
Åse Jordal48,86163,25-1,10
7Christina Holbøll39,57141,000,26
Lotte Nerem33,11141,000,26
8Henrik Kjeld-Hansen38,89129,250,69
Sus Kay32,23129,250,69
9Peter Holmenlund49,67125,250,25
Lis Holmenlund43,77125,250,25
10Hans Egelund51,58120,250,16
Giacomo Caiezza52,00120,250,00
Gå tilbage