Gċ tilbage

julen 2019

4233 Horsens Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 18-12-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 18-12-2019 16:21:06
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,74
Handicapsum: -1,38
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jette Christoffersen52,0052,000,00
Annalise Thorsen21,0852,000,63
2Elisabet Henriksen51,7270,00-0,49
Annelise Olsen51,0170,00-0,49
3Ninna M. Suhr40,2172,00-0,20
Inger Hansen36,3372,00-0,20
4Ejvind Bjerre41,5249,000,46
Olaf Herrig52,0049,000,00
5Kirsten Schütt39,0371,00-0,18
Poul Erik Schütt39,1071,00-0,18
6Gerda Brixen50,5358,000,00
Lone Madsen50,7658,000,00
7Bjarne Sandholdt49,2079,00-0,51
Annie Sigmer30,3079,00-0,51
8Rita Alster52,0053,000,00
Connie Christensen43,0453,000,28
Gċ tilbage