Gå tilbage

JuleBarometer 2019

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 27-12-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-12-2019 13:25:23
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 10
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,91
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Anette Korsner36,4843,33-0,63
Anders Reck-Magnussen34,4343,33-0,63
2Gerda Norstrand43,22-92,001,37
Jill Mehlbye47,65-92,001,37
3Margit Nørby36,1949,00-0,78
Kirsten Havemann36,5849,00-0,78
4Michael Irgens42,64-15,780,29
Bjarke Larsen34,93-15,780,29
5Merete Rottbøl Ørum28,0229,67-0,47
Vibeke Garbers46,5629,67-0,47
6Poul Skotte38,98-19,780,40
Solveig Hansen37,07-19,780,40
7Inger Purup37,0133,78-0,45
Sus Kay33,8233,78-0,45
8Ole Nord Jørgensen40,3058,89-1,12
Josianna Støttrup39,5058,89-1,12
9Bjørn Tidmand37,97-26,560,48
Jørn Groule40,20-26,560,48
10(Ukendt spillernavn)35,00-4,670,27
(Ukendt spillernavn)35,00-4,670,27
11Pernille Pontoppidan39,60-25,110,50
Ulla Loft Rasmussen36,49-25,110,50
12Peter Fredløv33,799,330,12
Poul Pedersen31,659,330,12
13Karen Berg41,2210,33-0,06
Torben Zigler31,2710,33-0,06
14Linda Thelin34,4279,11-1,26
Ursula Bresemann35,5179,11-1,26
15Hansigne Hansen36,2173,22-1,10
Bent Qvist31,5273,22-1,10
16Mette Carstad46,09-29,110,19
Lisa Herlet46,27-29,110,19
17Helle Weibel47,68-53,330,56
Åse Jordal47,68-53,330,56
18Majbrit Bengtson39,42-80,781,41
Kirsten Duus Schaumann41,28-80,781,41
19Inger B. Præstholm42,67-39,560,37
Jutta Vedel50,04-39,560,37
20Leif Jørgensen41,210,00-0,10
Erik Charly Jensen40,710,00-0,10
Gå tilbage