Gå tilbage

Nytårsturnering 2020.

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 02-01-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 02-01-2020 22:33:04
Sidst rettet: 02-01-2020 22:35:43
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,26
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ib Larsen19,91114,000,04
Bent Møller24,46114,000,04
2Carsten Sylvest29,9195,000,54
Henrik Aarøe21,1095,000,54
3Mogens Nielsen31,0998,000,37
Jørgen Petersen23,2798,000,37
4Anni Jørgensen33,73100,000,29
Gorm Jensen21,64100,000,29
5Mariette Tellerup26,74107,000,04
Ole Lotz29,38107,000,04
6Mogens Correll27,92117,00-0,31
Grethe Bjærge29,30117,00-0,31
7Lianne Hansen26,2198,000,30
Anne Andresen31,6498,000,30
8Mette Grove26,16116,00-0,30
Birgit Fog32,02116,00-0,30
9Helle Ravn33,89116,00-0,36
Svend Ravn27,50116,00-0,36
10Birte Remien31,16119,00-0,62
Birthe Henningsen38,26119,00-0,62
Gå tilbage