Gå tilbage

FORÅR 2020 Mandag eftermiddag

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 20-01-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-01-2020 16:40:34
Sidst rettet: 23-01-2020 17:55:35
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,55
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hanne Kolbye33,04142,00-1,09
Sigurd Kolbye18,69142,00-1,09
2Janne Bøgh15,94102,000,73
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh9,90102,000,73
3Christian Bredal Nielsen18,5298,000,49
Ellen Bredal Nielsen26,4698,000,49
4Lone Harsig24,62106,000,21
Preben Ellebye21,12106,000,21
5Ole Keldebæk20,36124,00-0,32
Ivar Karup Rasmussen22,54124,00-0,32
6Andreas Jørgensen30,92125,00-0,50
Otto Kjærstrup19,05125,00-0,50
7Dan Nielsen30,6893,000,31
Torben Jensen31,5693,000,31
8Bjarne Hansen30,5699,000,11
Mogens Rasmussen31,7999,000,11
9Kirsten Koefoed36,6396,00-0,10
Anne Lise Rasmussen41,3296,00-0,10
10Aase Pedersen27,7795,000,15
Anna-Lise Bay39,5995,000,15
Gå tilbage