Gå tilbage

Parturnering 4

4177 Vodskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 03-02-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 03-02-2020 14:52:34
Antal spil: 12
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,58
Handicapsum: -0,64
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bjarne Frost46,7341,000,24
Roland Nielsen47,0641,000,24
2Karl Børge Pedersen46,5055,00-0,22
Anne Mette Pedersen47,0455,00-0,22
3Bente Nyholm Jensen45,0731,000,62
Tonni Vestergaard44,1131,000,62
4Flemming Christensen51,8943,000,09
Anne Kirk51,6943,000,09
5Bjarne Pedersen52,0053,00-0,24
Dorthe Pedersen52,0053,00-0,24
6Arne Juel Christensen29,4165,00-0,44
Jytte Nielsen52,0065,00-0,44
7Kirsten Pedersen50,6741,000,25
Inger Odgaard41,9541,000,25
8Ib Krøyer37,0655,00-0,15
Inge Tingskou48,6555,00-0,15
9Bjarne Kristensen52,0036,000,00
Sys Erikstrup52,0036,000,00
10Else Jeppesen52,0060,00-0,47
Tove Lønstrup51,7560,00-0,47
Gå tilbage