Gå tilbage

Parmesterskab 19/20

2104 Ballerup Bridge Club

Spilledato: 04-02-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 04-02-2020 22:41:10
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,11
Handicapsum: 0,11
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Knud Winther27,14-17,600,25
Mourits Winther31,58-17,600,25
2Arne Nørgaard30,6027,60-0,81
Frank Hansen18,9527,60-0,81
3Benny Sørensen30,1514,40-0,37
Kirsten Serup16,4914,40-0,37
4Leif Vanting25,8322,60-0,64
Ege Christiansen22,5022,60-0,64
5Jan Metnik27,09-19,400,42
Kirsten Bræstrup26,68-19,400,42
6Bent Petersen23,22-21,200,62
Yvonne Berger Larsen24,32-21,200,62
7Erik Guldhammer16,2331,20-0,83
Søren Krab Larsen29,7631,20-0,83
8Birgit Hansen29,41-37,600,97
Preben G. Hansen23,02-37,600,97
9Manny Jensen24,64-2,800,09
Poul Erik Jensen23,10-2,800,09
10Carl-Johan Mortensen14,783,800,11
Niels Jørn Lund24,173,800,11
11Chr. Rübner Petersen21,28-3,200,13
Christian Nielsen25,28-3,200,13
12Hanne Nielsen22,620,200,13
Niels Krag Pedersen19,680,200,13
Gå tilbage