Gå tilbage

Par 6

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 13-02-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 13-02-2020 13:23:59
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,68
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lisbeth Palle Olsen51,69130,00-0,97
Lone Heine Madsen50,31130,00-0,97
2Anni Hansen51,48111,00-0,37
Inge Jensen51,48111,00-0,37
3Lotte Hyllested Olsen43,4885,000,88
Grete Schiøtz Nielsen39,7085,000,88
4Hans Ove Christiansen39,74113,000,01
Henning Jensen40,53113,000,01
5Jonna Arentsen45,40105,000,06
Johnna Nielsen45,79105,000,06
6Leif Andersen41,25103,000,25
Peter Larsen43,76103,000,25
7Birgitte Walin49,6682,000,65
Connie Arentsen50,2482,000,65
8Birthe Andersen42,16127,00-0,36
Annie Danielsen33,72127,00-0,36
9Gerda Hansen42,45124,00-0,40
Anne-Lise Bentsen40,61124,00-0,40
10Inge Larsen43,89100,000,25
Jytte Bech46,33100,000,25
Gå tilbage