Gå tilbage

Tilmelding Par runde 3

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2020
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2020 22:29:05
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,46
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jens Erik Jensen11,31119,00-0,03
Gorm Jensen20,97119,00-0,03
2Ib Larsen18,59106,000,22
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen22,41106,000,22
3Henrik Aarøe22,57120,00-0,46
Lianne Hansen29,52120,00-0,46
4Mette Grove23,6784,000,69
Birgit Fog30,1384,000,69
5Jens Aage Petersen25,38102,000,07
Kirsten Matthes29,76102,000,07
6Anni Jørgensen32,01123,00-0,65
Anders Sisbo25,06123,00-0,65
7Bent Møller23,28132,00-0,96
Alice Sørensen34,44132,00-0,96
8Helle Ravn32,5879,000,78
Svend Ravn25,0679,000,78
9Mariette Tellerup29,66101,00-0,01
Ole Lotz31,58101,00-0,01
10Hans Knudsen12,41114,000,35
John Maagaard8,88114,000,35
Gå tilbage