Gå tilbage

Parturnering 3 over 3 aftener i 2 rækker

4470 Kolding Bridge Center

Spilledato: 17-03-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 17-03-2014 22:23:23
Sidst rettet: 18-03-2014 10:48:52
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,92
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Carl Nicolaisen29,87103,000,65
Bente Nicolaisen49,70103,000,65
2Benth E Andersen36,76130,00-0,29
Poul Erik Poulsen45,22130,00-0,29
3Niels Sterling45,84115,00-0,05
Knud Kaas47,90115,00-0,05
4Hans Henrik Jensen35,96136,00-0,30
Egon Kirkegaard37,56136,00-0,30
5Birgit Carlsen39,58144,00-0,81
Jytte Hansen45,29144,00-0,81
6Karen Margrethe Bay41,74117,000,09
Erik Bay42,46117,000,09
7Lilli Thomsen44,28132,00-0,40
Allan Christensen39,74132,00-0,40
8Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen33,00108,000,42
Tommy Olsen49,74108,000,42
9Poul Andersen45,39115,000,15
Ruth Andersen39,16115,000,15
10Inge Andresen48,09100,000,54
Ruth Pedersen41,07100,000,54
Gå tilbage