Gå tilbage

RuderEsHvidovre260421B

8800 RealBridge

Spilledato: 26-04-2021
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-04-2021 16:00:03
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,02
Handicapsum: -0,64
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Helle Osther51,14101,99-0,46
Annette Sannemann32,30101,99-0,46
2Kirsten Groth Andersen52,0080,000,00
Sonja Munk52,0080,000,00
3Inger Hansen40,7382,990,32
Erling Hansen40,1582,990,32
4Lise Holmegaard51,3975,000,29
(Ukendt spillernavn)48,0675,000,29
5Lis Strandberg51,5867,000,42
Inge-lise Ibsen52,0067,000,00
6Allan Jørgensen52,0086,00-0,23
Kristian Hedegaard52,0086,00-0,23
7Jesper Morgils42,44103,99-0,70
Søren Thomas Jensen49,69103,99-0,70
8Maj-Britt Andersen50,4575,000,26
Kurt Johansen50,4575,000,26
Gå tilbage