Gå tilbage

Forår 1

2299 Østsjællands Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 24-03-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-03-2014 16:38:57
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,22
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Helga Olsen42,75118,00-0,21
Alf Olsen43,75118,00-0,21
2Christine Veng40,56105,000,21
Preben Andersen46,07105,000,21
3Hans Hagbard Petersen43,73105,000,19
Mona Petersen44,24105,000,19
4Merete Beier48,7283,000,72
Vibeke Hansen48,6383,000,72
5Lis Busch49,8599,000,44
Anne Pedersen35,2999,000,44
6Jan Freisner51,24111,00-0,15
Leo Lund44,00111,00-0,15
7Hans Bech49,81104,00-0,03
Annette Huge50,99104,00-0,03
8Kirsten T Gramkow42,44136,00-0,73
Ane Ipsen40,29136,00-0,73
9Ulla Mikkelsen50,64111,00-0,24
Bodil Bjørnskov49,19111,00-0,24
10Edel Sørensen51,08108,00-0,19
John Sørensen51,08108,00-0,19
Gå tilbage