Gå tilbage

åbent hus

4237 Horsens Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 24-11-2021
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-11-2021 22:10:14
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jessie Holten38,7378,750,06
Lis Jacobsen37,9978,750,06
2Hans Jørn Skov Jensen30,7277,630,28
Margit Lund37,2977,630,28
3Jens Ole Knudsen42,5491,13-0,63
Lynge Rasmussen41,4291,13-0,63
4Else Jørgensen33,7557,380,97
Erling Hansen44,2357,380,97
5Karin Karlsson42,2982,13-0,06
Sven Steffensen32,9782,13-0,06
6Britta Klejstrup33,7683,250,10
Ruth Løvet Hansen30,5283,250,10
7Casper Breinholt39,9576,500,13
Gertrud Kaastrup38,2276,500,13
8Bitten Andersen36,7999,00-0,70
Lisbeth Møldrup Møller33,5199,00-0,70
9(Oversidder)37,2881,000,00
(Oversidder)37,2881,000,00
10Ulla Schultz50,2683,25-0,13
Anna Schønemann26,1483,25-0,13
Gå tilbage