Gå tilbage

Tirsdag Afslutning

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 08-04-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-04-2014 17:05:22
Antal spil: 20
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,75
Handicapsum: -0,56
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Willy Nordahl Hansen41,9342,00-0,03
Bodil Friderichsen43,9842,00-0,03
2Palle Truelsen41,5748,00-0,32
Sonja Langhorn44,9448,00-0,32
3Lars Barfoed-Høj48,8926,000,56
Lise Barfoed-Høj52,0026,000,00
4Hanne Eriksen47,2642,00-0,11
Bodil Kurdahl45,7642,00-0,11
5Ilse Danneskiold-Samsøe46,8542,00-0,10
Otto Danneskiold-Samsøe45,3342,00-0,10
6Kitty Lindstrøm39,5440,000,01
Lis Nielsen50,9640,000,01
Gå tilbage