Gå tilbage

Sommerbridge 2.

4190 Aars Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 06-05-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-05-2014 22:40:22
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,37
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Vagn Overgaard22,86101,00-0,40
Arne Christensen42,11101,00-0,40
2Erland Drejer39,2686,00-0,04
Tutta Lau Larsen37,3486,00-0,04
3Jens Kristian Nielsen25,9293,00-0,27
Inger Andersen48,6893,00-0,27
4Bodil Valsted49,3670,000,17
Børge Johansen49,3670,000,17
5Henry Troelsen44,2670,000,34
Linda Troelsen45,2770,000,34
6Ole Molbæk Hansen38,0666,000,82
Torben Møller34,0866,000,82
7Knud Arne Hansen51,3795,00-0,68
Jonna Thomsen40,9295,00-0,68
8Claus Christensen38,0091,000,06
Yvonne Løvschall23,1191,000,06
Gå tilbage