Gå tilbage

Per 2

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-10-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2014 22:45:02
Sidst rettet: 07-10-2014 22:49:16
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,16
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Paul E Koefoed30,54102,00-0,24
Per Bisgaard21,08102,00-0,24
2Bent Jensen37,7495,00-0,47
Birthe Andersen40,8795,00-0,47
3Hanne Simonsen42,0868,000,69
Vivi Hansen30,5368,000,69
4Hans Andersen46,7184,00-0,30
Vagn B Iversen45,8384,00-0,30
5Karen Christiansen45,0284,00-0,08
Eva Vestergaard35,5084,00-0,08
6Birthe Andersen48,5955,000,74
Jørgen Andersen48,5955,000,74
7Edith Nørgaard42,6387,00-0,16
Sten Sveidahl36,1787,00-0,16
8Birgit Højmann Larsen34,3297,00-0,18
Anni Friis Mikkelsen24,3697,00-0,18
Gå tilbage