Gå tilbage

Parturnering 14.10.2014

2112 Byens Bridge

Spilledato: 14-10-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-10-2014 17:04:25
Antal spil: 35
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,68
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Fatima Olsen25,27177,00-0,78
Helle Hansen27,27177,00-0,78
2Nakako Rasmussen43,31133,00-0,25
Mutsuko Hasegawa44,84133,00-0,25
3Karenlise Storm41,68133,00-0,08
Dorte Thranegaard39,68133,00-0,08
4Dorrit Lekach26,31146,000,20
Ruth Møller27,63146,000,20
5Lene Nielsen32,87115,000,68
Ruth Petersen41,85115,000,68
6Maiken Mannstaedt26,49159,00-0,08
Henny Simonsen21,47159,00-0,08
7Karin Jacobsen38,22135,000,08
Mette Sehested34,51135,000,08
8Margit Valgreen31,38137,000,08
Jette Lykke Rønne38,70137,000,08
9Hanne Skov37,15113,000,44
Lise Binfield49,73113,000,44
10Anni Wieth-Knudsen32,40152,00-0,29
Sussie Dalkiær32,91152,00-0,29
Gå tilbage