Gå tilbage

par 1

4450 Haderslev Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 31-08-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 31-08-2026 22:22:56
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,68
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Sørensen12,75128,00-0,43
Astrid Strandbygaard17,20128,00-0,43
2Else Carstensen16,95105,000,23
Inge Marie Callsen17,57105,000,23
3Vibeke Lawaetz26,86111,000,01
Jørgen Lindekilde8,82111,000,01
4Gert Knudsen27,5896,000,43
Poli Jacobsen12,1896,000,43
5Jackie Grothe17,15104,000,15
Tommy Johnsen23,30104,000,15
6Annie Nielsen23,23116,00-0,26
Søren Thorsen18,00116,00-0,26
7Gerhard Kley23,45101,000,09
Robert Petersen25,02101,000,09
8Paul Erik Brodersen29,50110,00-0,35
Kristian Riis Jensen26,13110,00-0,35
9Holger Baden Sørensen22,7196,000,06
Grete F Ryttersgaard35,6196,000,06
10Mogens Rerup16,95113,000,07
Erik Hørlyk12,66113,000,07
Gå tilbage