Gå tilbage

Nom. 07.09.2026

4450 Haderslev Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 07-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-09-2026 12:54:44
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,85
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Sørensen12,32113,000,05
Nis Chr. Nissen28,57113,000,05
2Carsten Johansen15,96111,000,06
Peter Jepsen27,61111,000,06
3Rigmor Gildberg20,76115,00-0,12
Ellen Schøning25,18115,00-0,12
4Birthe Færch23,63106,000,14
Britta Kjeldsen24,41106,000,14
5Metha Voss Andersen25,24118,00-0,33
Irene Johannsen26,48118,00-0,33
6Helga Jürgensen24,94104,000,11
Esther Hansen27,81104,000,11
7Ole Jochumsen27,89100,000,21
Kurd Hoffbeck26,63100,000,21
8Mette Lone Albrechtsen37,2294,000,34
Michael Christensen20,7394,000,34
9Lars Rauh28,25104,00-0,05
Birgit Rauh32,82104,00-0,05
10Lisbeth Sørensen32,77115,00-0,40
Villy Sørensen27,73115,00-0,40
Gå tilbage