Gå tilbage

Partunering 2026/27

2430 Nakskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-09-2026 22:36:47
Sidst rettet: 09-09-2026 10:09:49
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,56
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Fausing43,9383,000,28
Hans Peter Friis36,2783,000,28
2Britta Høholt50,6679,000,29
Kurt Larsen37,1979,000,29
3Niels Vang Petersen45,5485,00-0,07
Flemming Rasmussen49,4685,00-0,07
4Anne Mette Jonsson49,8886,00-0,16
Otto Larsen47,8086,00-0,16
5Lene Løvstrand42,1490,00-0,22
Susanne Bay Poulsen50,4990,00-0,22
6Marianne Jørgensen47,9885,00-0,13
Lene Bay Sørensen50,0285,00-0,13
7Hans Pedersen49,1790,00-0,25
Lilli Baad Pedersen44,5990,00-0,25
8Jane Petersen51,2374,000,26
Helene Galsgaard48,6274,000,26
Gå tilbage