Gå tilbage

Drop in 250826

4450 Haderslev Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 25-08-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-08-2026 18:00:00
Sidst rettet: 10-09-2026 11:10:04
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,94
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Sørensen12,3177,000,44
Astrid Strandbygaard16,7677,000,44
2Else Carstensen16,9686,00-0,01
Inge Bahne-Hansen17,4286,00-0,01
3Jette Thohøj Hansen31,9392,00-0,34
Jørn Møller7,4492,00-0,34
4Gert Knudsen27,7077,000,24
Poli Jacobsen11,9477,000,24
5Gerhard Kley24,15100,00-0,71
Inge Marie Callsen18,27100,00-0,71
6Birthe Kvist Rasmussen18,4051,001,19
Ellen Schøning24,5051,001,19
7Rigmor Gildberg20,0881,000,00
Britta Kjeldsen23,8781,000,00
8Mogens Rerup17,76108,00-0,81
Erik Hørlyk13,47108,00-0,81
Gå tilbage