Gå tilbage

Torsdag aften ulige uger 26-1

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 10-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 10-09-2026 22:14:46
Sidst rettet: 15-09-2026 10:51:26
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,60
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lillian Pedersen37,17112,00-0,14
Grete Ebbe34,46112,00-0,14
2Kim Nielsen43,33136,00-0,86
Preben Ellebye24,67136,00-0,86
3Henrik Christensen34,2891,000,30
Susanne Bay Poulsen50,2691,000,30
4Karin Høyer38,6987,000,69
Kirsten Holst32,5287,000,69
5Marianne Jørgensen47,85103,00-0,36
Lene Bay Sørensen49,89103,00-0,36
6Lone Harsig23,44120,000,02
Svend Aage Christensen26,84120,000,02
7Flemming Rasmussen49,39109,00-0,03
Ole Kjær Rasmussen21,60109,00-0,03
8Aase Pedersen23,80115,000,04
Bent Sunke33,57115,000,04
9Aase Thomsen30,79116,00-0,01
Kirsten Marcussen27,46116,00-0,01
10Lene Løvstrand41,9291,000,35
Torben Løvstrand40,0491,000,35
Gå tilbage