Gå tilbage

Par X

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 22-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-09-2026 16:42:37
Sidst rettet: 15-10-2026 12:07:10
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,51
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Karen Søgaard48,0289,00-0,25
Irene Asmussen41,8089,00-0,25
2Flemming Meidahl42,7682,00-0,02
Gudrun L. Thomsen49,4082,00-0,02
3Christian Henriksen48,4069,000,44
Eva Henriksen46,3369,000,44
4Annette Thygesen50,7778,000,24
Knud Evald35,7878,000,24
5Helmuth Machmüller27,33112,00-0,62
Lilian Machmüller34,58112,00-0,62
6Liss Dirksen47,8080,000,03
Monika Marie Jensen46,1580,000,03
7Thorkild Fink49,9183,00-0,08
Rut Fink43,6283,00-0,08
8Birgit Günther42,7579,000,26
Inga Hansen40,7679,000,26
Gå tilbage