Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4241 Randers Bridgeklub 2020

Spilledato: 24-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-09-2026 22:02:04
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,55
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jette Kromand30,4694,000,43
Birger Bonne Rasmussen28,3694,000,43
2Karin Annita Jensen50,3782,000,00
Kim Serwin50,0982,000,00
3Finn E. Sørensen30,60100,000,33
Flemming Møller Madsen22,88100,000,33
4Bent Boe Pedersen39,4089,000,30
Kjeld Boldsen33,9389,000,30
5Ulrik Müller21,05117,000,12
Jonas Hansen15,00117,000,12
6Per Bak11,47127,00-0,54
Nicoline Bak41,50127,00-0,54
7Hanne Bjerregaard Nielsen34,1892,000,64
Jens Birk Iversen17,1392,000,64
8Dennis Schlüter27,75139,00-0,89
Heidi Martiny22,67139,00-0,89
9Helle L Christensen17,99121,00-0,07
Brian B Christensen21,05121,00-0,07
10Hanne Guldager26,62119,00-0,32
Mucke Ranum28,50119,00-0,32
Gå tilbage