Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026 første 2x4 + 1x3 brd

4131 Hadsund-Terndrup Bridgeklub af 1955

Spilledato: 24-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-09-2026 22:27:43
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,09
Handicapsum: -0,81
Ikke-skaleret IAF


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Mogens Tøth51,1630,00-0,09
Preben Hansen32,1630,00-0,09
2Maja Jensen46,22-6,000,02
Ole Pedersen45,37-6,000,02
3Marianne Rasmussen39,61-10,000,18
Benny Melgaard43,55-10,000,18
4Finn Lange52,00-96,000,00
Elisabeth Lange52,00-96,000,00
5Jette Møller Rasmussen47,7517,00-0,20
Aksel Christensen47,7517,00-0,20
6Leon Hald33,9765,00-0,32
Susanne Hjorth49,5465,00-0,32
Gå tilbage