Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

4139 Hjallerup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-09-2026 21:42:44
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lars Bloch Jensen33,24162,00-1,38
Astrid Lorenzen38,14162,00-1,38
2Jesper Barløse38,28122,00-0,23
Bodil Larsen40,85122,00-0,23
3Janne Lydholm37,55101,000,48
Tina Landbo40,54101,000,48
4Hanne Jensen39,52109,000,15
Lis Paulsen42,03109,000,15
5Hans Chresten Nielsen44,7286,000,89
Britta Arentsen37,4386,000,89
6Rikke Møller-Faurby43,1773,001,26
Anette Gustavsen41,8473,001,26
7Pia Fiehn51,99109,00-0,04
John B Holmgaard38,79109,00-0,04
8Margit Jeppesen47,71114,00-0,13
Paul Erik Nielsen39,35114,00-0,13
9Peter Nielsen46,65132,00-0,85
Christian Præstegaard46,75132,00-0,85
10Teddy Skræm45,67112,00-0,16
Niels Valdemar Hansen45,97112,00-0,16
Gå tilbage