Gå tilbage

7. september - 5. oktober

2436 Nykøbing F. Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-09-2026 22:12:12
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,09
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lars Nielsen25,05100,00-0,52
Bente Høj13,68100,00-0,52
2Edvard Madsen18,6178,000,32
René Brodin20,7878,000,32
3Flemming Vidkjær28,1687,00-0,11
Mogens Rasmussen15,6487,00-0,11
4Niels Galsgaard21,2275,000,53
Ole Boesen Pedersen13,2975,000,53
5Carl Ivar Forup23,3982,000,10
Bjørn Müller19,6082,000,10
6Christian Patric Vaqué16,6697,00-0,46
Else Waage24,9297,00-0,46
7Niels Henrik Gram25,9986,00-0,32
Bo Abildgaard31,3386,00-0,32
8Lise Holm31,0567,000,46
Jørgen Holm24,0267,000,46
Gå tilbage