Gå tilbage

Klubturnering 1 26/27

4170 Sæby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-09-2026 22:16:16
Sidst rettet: 29-09-2026 16:58:24
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,33
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Anny Lang23,3497,00-0,29
Preben Knudsen17,6897,00-0,29
2Hans Jerver23,0798,00-0,29
Mogens Olsen16,0398,00-0,29
3Birthe Jensen27,8187,000,05
Else Lentz16,0087,000,05
4Kjeld Gadegaard24,3579,000,48
Tove Gadegaard13,0179,000,48
5Lasse Fjeld27,6299,00-0,67
Christian Larsen29,4899,00-0,67
6Hanna Falberg38,5068,000,36
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen28,4068,000,36
7Mette Hyldig37,6574,000,04
Gitte Olsen33,5874,000,04
8Marianne Brassøe32,2570,000,32
Ole Brassøe32,5270,000,32
Gå tilbage