Gå tilbage

Mandag parturnering 1

4138 Hirtshals Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-09-2026 22:16:58
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,34
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lisbeth Jensen30,87151,000,18
Joan Vejen Jensen48,62151,000,18
2Lone Pedersen29,44170,000,20
Arne Therkelsen28,22170,000,20
3Jane Vestergaard46,01121,000,65
Egil Dam45,57121,000,65
4Kjeld Ørum Jensen42,78123,000,83
Poul Winther38,98123,000,83
5Jane Ekmann38,03164,00-0,06
Karin Sørensen37,66164,00-0,06
6Steen Jeppesen19,15216,00-0,44
Svend Haugaard Andersen15,91216,00-0,44
7Lone Rasmussen50,10155,00-0,07
Torben Rasmussen35,96155,00-0,07
8Henning Sørensen22,77202,00-0,19
Birthe Jespersgaard16,58202,00-0,19
9Oli Valsson35,02170,00-0,45
Gunnar Valsson51,60170,00-0,45
10Helle Andersen31,93171,00-0,12
Anita Winther38,85171,00-0,12
11Elisabeth Hebo51,52181,00-1,01
Mogens Christiansen47,67181,00-1,01
12Lisbeth Gissel Nielsen38,36162,00-0,16
Kristjan Matthiasson44,08162,00-0,16
13Palle Pedersen15,17187,000,21
Britt Boholt23,00187,000,21
14Birgit Gleager20,95179,000,42
Inge Hjermitslev16,73179,000,42
Gå tilbage