Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab runde 1, 2026-27

4160 Pandrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 22:17:40
Sidst rettet: 29-09-2026 23:05:10
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,09
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henning Nielsen23,99133,500,05
Henning Mejlholm21,79133,500,05
2Marian Madsen51,73156,75-0,98
Flemming Madsen6,02156,75-0,98
3Gunnar Mark34,51118,750,19
Hugo Holm26,97118,750,19
4Carl Sivesgaard34,12125,50-0,25
Ejvind Pedersen37,37125,50-0,25
5Kaare Gundersen33,5899,500,52
Espen Lundtoft41,6699,500,52
6Chr Hejlesen26,08115,000,39
Birthe Andreasen31,84115,000,39
7Janni Vejrgang45,19108,500,20
Helen Mejlholm30,94108,500,20
8Hanne Pedersen38,41114,25-0,02
Jytte Verwohlt39,11114,25-0,02
9Birgit Pedersen39,69102,250,34
Rita Bermann39,74102,250,34
10Axel Lunde - Christensen52,00126,00-0,44
Jørgen Henius Mellergaard27,12126,00-0,44
Gå tilbage