Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 22:40:07
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,24
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 39,70
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 40,78
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik K. Nielsen43,59123,80-0,27
Anders Chr. Jensen45,30123,80-0,27
2Dan Christensen41,53117,20-0,03
Pernille Thorup43,14117,20-0,03
3Jacob Nielsen36,14124,000,17
Jacob Fraas Dalsgaard28,47124,000,17
4Kirsten Riis40,98124,80-0,21
Annika Mittun Jacobsen42,91124,80-0,21
5Thomas Hallberg41,4991,000,74
Jørgen Lilholm38,1791,000,74
6Jeannette Kjelsgaard35,28157,80-0,87
Line Præstgaard38,22157,80-0,87
7Henrik Juncher41,86106,000,33
Dorthe Lippert39,13106,000,33
8Karsten Jensen39,04115,400,13
Ole Andreasen39,98115,400,13
9Vibeke Wessel33,1775,601,23
Erik Birch44,0175,601,23
10Jan Jacobsen44,06109,400,08
Karsten Neess Eir47,95109,400,08
11Hans Henrik Brøndsted39,15120,20-0,02
Anna Elisabeth Noack43,41120,20-0,02
12Ingelise Schouboe41,48128,40-0,21
Jonna Pedersen39,56128,40-0,21
13Keld Tørnqvist44,17155,60-0,98
Lis Christensen40,86155,60-0,98
14Mariann Nielsen40,11102,000,51
Mogens Nielsen39,12102,000,51
15Georg Danvøgg39,16138,80-0,50
Søren Holm43,02138,80-0,50
16Kim Andersen43,88130,00-0,10
Frank Steen Pedersen29,32130,00-0,10
Gå tilbage