Gå tilbage

29. sep

1167 Kastrup Tårnby Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-09-2026 22:43:14
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 19,48
Handicapsum: 0,00
Skaleret IAF


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Larsen15,8120,50-0,07
Nikolas Kordis12,8420,50-0,07
2Karsten Andersson7,2529,50-0,32
Uborg Jacobsen28,3329,50-0,32
3Flemming Sahl20,67-5,000,10
Annette Bjaaland Andersen16,77-5,000,10
4Peter Jespersen26,9116,00-0,25
Frantz von Müllen13,8316,00-0,25
5Martin Hein23,5822,50-0,46
Thomas Bitch Jørgensen23,7422,50-0,46
6Thor Baunsgaard17,94-83,501,00
Jørn Lodahl26,08-83,501,00
Gå tilbage