Gå tilbage

runde 1 2026/27

4230 Hammel Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 30-09-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 30-09-2026 17:03:01
Sidst rettet: 30-09-2026 17:47:12
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,04
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jens Espersen37,53214,00-0,93
Anton Hansen14,78214,00-0,93
2Thordis Skjernaa12,56206,00-0,06
Børge Nielsen10,23206,00-0,06
3Aksel Storm Rasmussen25,16178,00-0,01
Frits Dahl26,24178,00-0,01
4Lars Husum36,35109,001,33
Jytte Kronvold32,05109,001,33
5Aage Buelund29,89144,000,54
Jane Buelund34,88144,000,54
6Aase Dieckmann31,14163,000,00
Tove Trantofte36,58163,000,00
7Lisbeth Pilgaard32,24171,00-0,13
Else Juhl32,39171,00-0,13
8Henning Jensen43,08146,000,22
Eigil Andersen33,47146,000,22
9Gitte Sjørup47,02154,00-0,13
Preben Koefoed36,35154,00-0,13
10Karen Aagaard37,91175,00-0,42
Lis Verner35,11175,00-0,42
11Birger Tetler22,69181,000,04
Knud Erik Thomsen23,13181,000,04
12Anders Stordal37,44162,00-0,29
Gurli Pilgaard44,20162,00-0,29
13Anne Marie Laursen37,75174,00-0,22
Jørgen Gislum27,64174,00-0,22
14Christian Jensen17,83175,000,07
Pia Petersen33,43175,000,07
Gå tilbage