Gå tilbage

261001

2407 Haslev Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 01-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-10-2026 22:01:27
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,62
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Paulsen34,31112,000,14
Ole Udholm18,96112,000,14
2Ann Truelsen29,8086,000,70
Annmari L. Sol Andersen38,3686,000,70
3Niels Sølvkær39,69112,00-0,33
Dorthe Rasmussen37,61112,00-0,33
4Anita Kirkebye43,32102,00-0,09
Jørn Christensen38,28102,00-0,09
5Aksel Hein Larsen25,81128,00-0,30
Jørgen Elon Nielsen23,54128,00-0,30
6Klara Marie Mikkelsen50,63101,00-0,45
Emma Rafn50,88101,00-0,45
7Hans F Jensen31,99123,00-0,37
Helle Knudsen28,93123,00-0,37
8Trine Prüss35,79116,00-0,09
Jørgen Brandt22,68116,00-0,09
9Hanne Bollerup Petersen38,2586,000,32
Jesper Juel49,1886,000,32
10Hanne Münter15,09114,000,45
Jane Nielsen19,23114,000,45
Gå tilbage