Gå tilbage

MAE U1

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 16:33:02
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,47
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Inger Petersen48,2868,00-0,20
Esther Skytte Jørgensen35,1468,00-0,20
2Liss Dirksen48,1383,00-0,81
Dorit Mary Grundahl36,5383,00-0,81
3Ole Eltved33,4858,000,18
Rudi Oehmichen50,4758,000,18
4Kathrine Drejer45,1841,000,80
Mette M. Petersen42,1241,000,80
5Vibeke Liebel46,0965,00-0,16
Jytte Skifter Andersen42,5865,00-0,16
6Jonna Kehlet40,3549,000,45
Ron Ruston49,5749,000,45
7Karl Peder Larsen23,2776,00-0,24
Rigmor Kvist40,9476,00-0,24
8Herdis Hansen36,7964,00-0,02
Dorit Hyla44,6164,00-0,02
Gå tilbage