Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

4139 Hjallerup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 21:51:09
Sidst rettet: 05-10-2026 22:33:21
Antal spil: 14
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,54
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Kjær Aarup0,2973,00-0,25
Tina Aarup29,9573,00-0,25
2Ingolf Bonderup28,8164,00-0,20
Jørgen Munkholt26,0964,00-0,20
3Sidse Nord32,1241,000,53
Anders Jørgen Larsen26,1941,000,53
4Henny Mann25,3457,00-0,04
Ole Madsen36,2557,00-0,04
5Harry Starcke30,1155,000,00
Niels Christian Salomonsen33,8955,000,00
6Henrik Winther Larsen35,5571,00-0,55
Normann T Nielsen30,7271,00-0,55
7Rikke Mersholm29,1748,000,23
Lotte Boelt Knøsen35,0848,000,23
8Lis Hansen31,4039,000,44
Inger Linnebjerg41,7239,000,44
9Vivi Balle Christensen31,7349,000,19
Svend Erik Starcke33,2349,000,19
10Maud Jacobsen43,4363,00-0,36
Jørgen Andreasen29,7063,00-0,36
Gå tilbage